Facebook
Home | Adventure Curated

DISPLAY ADVERTISING

DATEADVENTURECURATED.COM
IMPRESSIONS
EMAILS SENTCONTENT
March 2021488612000021
February 2021461242000021
December 2020502372000021
November 2020488512000021
August 2020621252000025
June 2020481921580025
April 2020
Complimentary
325371300025
February 2020
Email Only
1250028
December 2020
Online Only
4124029
November 2019 Complimentary 371291050029
TOTAL415296151800

BRANDED CONTENT & IMAGES

DATECONTENT READSIMAGESCONTENT
September 20204017Album
May 20205301Album
March 20204697Album
January 202011341Album
September 20198923Album
August 20193558-
June 20194223Album
May 20195155Album
March 201916812Album
January 20194597Album
December 20187169Album
December 20189771Album
June 201846921-
TOTAL132485

SOCIAL MEDIA